regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ ZD Kovářov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 | |
2 | SK Mirovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
3 | FC Chyšky | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 4 | |
4 | SK Větrovy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | 4 | |
5 | Sokol Chotoviny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 3 | |
6 | 1.FC Boston Kluky | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
7 | Sokol Mladá Vožice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
8 | TJ Božetice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 | |
9 | FK Řepeč - Opařany | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
10 | TJ Hradiště | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 3 | |
11 | TJ Králova Lhota | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 | |
12 | Sokol Sepekov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 1 | |
13 | Sokol Putim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ ZD Kovářov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 | |
2 | SK Mirovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
3 | FC Chyšky | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 4 | |
4 | SK Větrovy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | 4 | |
5 | Sokol Chotoviny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 3 | |
6 | 1.FC Boston Kluky | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
7 | Sokol Mladá Vožice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
8 | TJ Božetice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 | |
9 | FK Řepeč - Opařany | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
10 | TJ Hradiště | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 3 | |
11 | TJ Králova Lhota | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 | |
12 | Sokol Sepekov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 1 | |
13 | Sokol Putim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Chotoviny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2 | SK Mirovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
3 | TJ ZD Kovářov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Chyšky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
5 | 1.FC Boston Kluky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
6 | TJ Hradiště | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |
7 | TJ Božetice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
8 | FK Řepeč - Opařany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |
9 | SK Větrovy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 1 | |
10 | Sokol Sepekov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
11 | TJ Králova Lhota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | |
12 | Sokol Putim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
13 | Sokol Mladá Vožice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Mladá Vožice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |
2 | SK Větrovy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | |
3 | TJ ZD Kovářov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4 | SK Mirovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |
5 | FC Chyšky | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 1 | |
6 | TJ Králova Lhota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
7 | 1.FC Boston Kluky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Božetice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | |
9 | Sokol Sepekov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | |
10 | FK Řepeč - Opařany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |
11 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | |
12 | Sokol Chotoviny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | |
13 | Sokol Putim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Hradiště | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 | |