regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 60:19 | 43 | 3 |
2 | SK Rakovník | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 40:24 | 32 | 2 |
3 | SK Aritma Praha | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 36:23 | 31 | 3 |
4 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 39:33 | 31 | 3 |
5 | FK Olympie Březová | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40:35 | 31 | 1 |
6 | Malše Roudné | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:25 | 29 | 2 |
7 | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32:32 | 27 | 6 |
8 | MFK Dobříš | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 31:31 | 26 | 1 |
9 | SK Hořovice | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 32:33 | 26 | 1 |
10 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:32 | 25 | 1 |
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 24:34 | 23 | 4 |
12 | SK Jankov | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | 21 | |
13 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:35 | 21 | 3 |
14 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | 20 | 1 |
15 | FK Robstav | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19:38 | 19 | |
16 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 25:45 | 18 | 2 |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 45:17 | 35 | 2 |
2 | SK Rakovník | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:21 | 27 | 2 |
3 | FK Olympie Březová | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:31 | 26 | |
4 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:26 | 26 | 2 |
5 | MFK Dobříš | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:26 | 26 | 1 |
6 | SK Aritma Praha | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:19 | 25 | 2 |
7 | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:26 | 25 | 5 |
8 | Malše Roudné | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:24 | 22 | 2 |
9 | SK Jankov | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | 20 | |
10 | SK Hořovice | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:30 | 20 | 1 |
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 19:26 | 19 | 4 |
12 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | 19 | 2 |
13 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | 18 | |
14 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | 18 | 1 |
15 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:27 | 18 | 2 |
16 | FK Robstav | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:31 | 16 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 8 | 1 |
2 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 7 | |
3 | Malše Roudné | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 | |
4 | SK Hořovice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | |
5 | SK Aritma Praha | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | 1 |
6 | SK Rakovník | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 | |
7 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 5 | 1 |
8 | FK Olympie Březová | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 | 1 |
9 | SK Senco Doubravka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 | |
10 | FK Robstav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
11 | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 2 | 1 |
12 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | 1 |
13 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 2 | 1 |
14 | SK Jankov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 1 | |
15 | MFK Dobříš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 | |
16 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Olympie Březová | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31:11 | 25 | |
2 | SK Rakovník | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28:8 | 25 | 2 |
3 | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | 22 | |
4 | SK Aritma Praha | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:11 | 19 | 1 |
5 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | 18 | |
6 | SK Hořovice | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:11 | 18 | |
7 | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20:9 | 17 | 4 |
8 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | 17 | 1 |
9 | SK Jankov | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | 17 | |
10 | Malše Roudné | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | 17 | 1 |
11 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 16 | 1 |
12 | MFK Dobříš | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | 15 | |
13 | SK Senco Doubravka | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16:14 | 15 | 2 |
14 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:15 | 15 | 3 |
15 | FK Robstav | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 13 | |
16 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:21 | 13 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31:11 | 21 | 3 |
2 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:20 | 14 | 2 |
3 | SK Aritma Praha | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 12 | 2 |
4 | Malše Roudné | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:20 | 12 | 1 |
5 | MFK Dobříš | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | 11 | 1 |
6 | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:23 | 10 | 2 |
7 | SK Hořovice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | 8 | 1 |
8 | SK Senco Doubravka | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:20 | 8 | 2 |
9 | SK Rakovník | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | 7 | |
10 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | 7 | 1 |
11 | FK Olympie Březová | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:24 | 6 | 1 |
12 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:20 | 6 | |
13 | FK Robstav | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:27 | 6 | |
14 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:24 | 5 | 2 |
15 | SK Jankov | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | 4 | |
16 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | 4 | |