regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 72:33 | 59 | |
2 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 62:35 | 51 | |
3 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 60:39 | 46 | |
4 | SK Senco Doubravka | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 46:35 | 45 | |
5 | SK Otava Katovice | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 53:49 | 44 | |
6 | SK Hořovice | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 36:33 | 43 | |
7 | SK Aritma Praha | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 42:34 | 39 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 47:43 | 37 | |
9 | FK Komárov | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 40:50 | 37 | |
10 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 35:48 | 37 | |
11 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 40:57 | 37 | |
12 | FC Rokycany | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38:34 | 36 | |
13 | FK Příbram B | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 53:58 | 36 | |
14 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 49:53 | 34 | |
15 | SK Tochovice | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 40:61 | 21 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 27 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 18:69 | 8 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:23 | 29 | |
2 | SK Otava Katovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:25 | 29 | |
3 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | 26 | |
4 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:25 | 25 | |
5 | FK Příbram B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:26 | 24 | |
6 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | 24 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | 23 | |
8 | SK Aritma Praha | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | 22 | |
9 | FC Rokycany | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | 22 | |
10 | SK Hořovice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | 21 | |
11 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:30 | 21 | |
12 | FK Komárov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:35 | 21 | |
13 | SK Senco Doubravka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | 20 | |
14 | SK Tochovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:30 | 17 | |
15 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:40 | 14 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:43 | 1 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 27:10 | 30 | |
2 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:12 | 25 | |
3 | SK Senco Doubravka | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | 25 | |
4 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 23 | |
5 | SK Hořovice | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 22 | |
6 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | 21 | |
7 | SK Aritma Praha | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | 17 | |
8 | FK Komárov | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | 16 | |
9 | SK Otava Katovice | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:24 | 15 | |
10 | FC Rokycany | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | 14 | |
11 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 14 | |
12 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:23 | 13 | |
13 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:26 | 13 | |
14 | FK Příbram B | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:32 | 12 | |
15 | SK Horní Bříza | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:26 | 7 | |
16 | SK Tochovice | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16:31 | 4 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43:12 | 37 | |
2 | SK Otava Katovice | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | 34 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Lom | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 41:12 | 33 | |
4 | SK Senco Doubravka | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32:12 | 33 | |
5 | SK Hořovice | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | 29 | |
6 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:15 | 28 | |
7 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:19 | 26 | |
8 | FK Komárov | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:26 | 26 | |
9 | SK Aritma Praha | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | 25 | |
10 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | 24 | |
11 | FK Příbram B | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | 22 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | 21 | |
13 | FC Rokycany | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | 20 | |
14 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | 17 | |
15 | SK Tochovice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:27 | 14 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:35 | 6 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 26 | |
2 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | 18 | |
3 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | 17 | |
4 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:20 | 16 | |
5 | FC Rokycany | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:21 | 16 | |
6 | SK Aritma Praha | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:24 | 14 | |
7 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | 14 | |
8 | SK Hořovice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | 14 | |
9 | FK Příbram B | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28:39 | 14 | |
10 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:34 | 13 | |
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | 12 | |
12 | FK Komárov | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:24 | 11 | |
13 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:38 | 11 | |
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:34 | 10 | |
15 | SK Tochovice | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:34 | 7 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5:34 | 2 | |