regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 58:28 | 47 | |
2 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 49:27 | 41 | |
3 | SK Hořovice | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | 36 | |
4 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 42:33 | 34 | |
5 | SK Otava Katovice | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 43:38 | 34 | |
6 | SK Aritma Praha | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34:27 | 33 | |
7 | FK Příbram B | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 50:50 | 33 | |
8 | FK Komárov | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35:40 | 33 | |
9 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 31:37 | 32 | |
10 | FC Rokycany | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:24 | 30 | |
11 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38:34 | 30 | |
12 | SK Senco Doubravka | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 35:32 | 30 | |
13 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 33:50 | 29 | |
14 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:44 | 27 | |
15 | SK Tochovice | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 34:45 | 21 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15:56 | 7 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:23 | 29 | |
2 | SK Otava Katovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:25 | 29 | |
3 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | 26 | |
4 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:25 | 25 | |
5 | FK Příbram B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:26 | 24 | |
6 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | 24 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | 23 | |
8 | SK Aritma Praha | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | 22 | |
9 | FC Rokycany | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | 22 | |
10 | SK Hořovice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | 21 | |
11 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:30 | 21 | |
12 | FK Komárov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:35 | 21 | |
13 | SK Senco Doubravka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | 20 | |
14 | SK Tochovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:30 | 17 | |
15 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:40 | 14 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:43 | 1 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 18 | |
2 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:4 | 15 | |
3 | SK Hořovice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 15 | |
4 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 15 | |
5 | FK Komárov | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 12 | |
6 | SK Aritma Praha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 11 | |
7 | SK Senco Doubravka | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 10 | |
8 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 9 | |
9 | FK Příbram B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:24 | 9 | |
10 | FC Rokycany | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | 8 | |
11 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | 8 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 7 | |
13 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | 6 | |
14 | SK Horní Bříza | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:13 | 6 | |
15 | SK Otava Katovice | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | 5 | |
16 | SK Tochovice | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | 4 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35:7 | 31 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Lom | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:9 | 27 | |
3 | SK Otava Katovice | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 25 | |
4 | SK Senco Doubravka | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | 24 | |
5 | SK Hořovice | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 23 | |
6 | SK Aritma Praha | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | 22 | |
7 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 22 | |
8 | FK Komárov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:22 | 22 | |
9 | FK Příbram B | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:17 | 21 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:20 | 20 | |
11 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | 20 | |
12 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 19 | |
13 | FC Rokycany | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 | |
14 | SK Tochovice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | 14 | |
15 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | 13 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | 5 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lom | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 20 | |
2 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | 15 | |
3 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | 14 | |
4 | FC Rokycany | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | 13 | |
5 | SK Hořovice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | 13 | |
6 | FK Příbram B | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:33 | 12 | |
7 | SK Aritma Praha | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | 11 | |
8 | FK Komárov | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 11 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice B | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:14 | 10 | |
10 | FK Spartak Soběslav | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:20 | 10 | |
11 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:24 | 10 | |
12 | SK Otava Katovice | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | 9 | |
13 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:33 | 9 | |
14 | SK Tochovice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | 7 | |
15 | SK Senco Doubravka | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | 6 | |
16 | SK Horní Bříza | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:30 | 2 | |