regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | 18 | |
2 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:12 | 16 | |
3 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | 15 | |
4 | Sokol Neplachov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 13 | |
5 | FK Studená | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:9 | 12 | |
6 | AC Buk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | 12 | |
7 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 10 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:20 | 10 | |
9 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:19 | 9 | |
10 | FK Slavonice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:22 | 9 | |
11 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | 6 | |
12 | SK Mladé | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:25 | 6 | |
13 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | 4 | |
14 | Slavoj Ledenice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17:28 | 3 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | 18 | |
2 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:12 | 16 | |
3 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | 15 | |
4 | Sokol Neplachov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 13 | |
5 | FK Studená | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:9 | 12 | |
6 | AC Buk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | 12 | |
7 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 10 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:20 | 10 | |
9 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:19 | 9 | |
10 | FK Slavonice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:22 | 9 | |
11 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | 6 | |
12 | SK Mladé | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:25 | 6 | |
13 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | 4 | |
14 | Slavoj Ledenice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17:28 | 3 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | 12 | |
2 | FK Studená | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | |
3 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | |
4 | AC Buk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 9 | |
5 | FK Slavonice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 9 | |
6 | Sokol Neplachov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 | |
7 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 9 | |
9 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 6 | |
10 | SK Mladé | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 6 | |
11 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 4 | |
12 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 | |
13 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 2 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 9 | |
2 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
3 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | 6 | |
4 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 | |
5 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
6 | Sokol Neplachov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 | |
7 | FK Studená | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 3 | |
8 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 3 | |
9 | AC Buk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 | |
10 | Slavoj Ledenice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17:28 | 3 | |
11 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | 1 | |
12 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | 0 | |
13 | SK Mladé | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 | |
14 | FK Slavonice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | 0 | |