regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | 15 | |
2 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | 13 | |
3 | FK Studená | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | 12 | |
4 | AC Buk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 12 | |
5 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | 12 | |
6 | Sokol Neplachov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 | |
7 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:16 | 9 | |
8 | FK Slavonice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:18 | 9 | |
9 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 7 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:17 | 7 | |
11 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 6 | |
12 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | 4 | |
13 | Slavoj Ledenice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:24 | 3 | |
14 | SK Mladé | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | 3 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | 15 | |
2 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | 13 | |
3 | FK Studená | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | 12 | |
4 | AC Buk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 12 | |
5 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | 12 | |
6 | Sokol Neplachov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 | |
7 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:16 | 9 | |
8 | FK Slavonice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:18 | 9 | |
9 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 7 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:17 | 7 | |
11 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 6 | |
12 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | 4 | |
13 | Slavoj Ledenice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:24 | 3 | |
14 | SK Mladé | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | 3 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Studená | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 9 | |
2 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | |
3 | FK Slavonice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | |
4 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | |
5 | AC Buk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 9 | |
6 | Sokol Neplachov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 | |
7 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 | |
8 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 6 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 | |
10 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 4 | |
11 | SK Mladé | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | 3 | |
12 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 | |
13 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 1 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
2 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 | |
3 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 | |
4 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5 | FK Studená | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 3 | |
6 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 | |
7 | AC Buk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 | |
8 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 3 | |
9 | Slavoj Ledenice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:24 | 3 | |
10 | Sokol Neplachov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 | |
11 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | 1 | |
12 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 | |
13 | SK Mladé | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 | |
14 | FK Slavonice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | 0 | |