regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 9 | |
2 | AC Buk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 9 | |
3 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:12 | 9 | |
4 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 | |
5 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 7 | |
6 | FK Studená | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | 6 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 6 | |
8 | Sokol Neplachov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 | |
9 | FK Slavonice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:14 | 6 | |
10 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 5 | |
11 | SK Mladé | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 3 | |
12 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 | |
13 | Slavoj Ledenice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:17 | 3 | |
14 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | 1 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 9 | |
2 | AC Buk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 9 | |
3 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:12 | 9 | |
4 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 | |
5 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 7 | |
6 | FK Studená | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | 6 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 6 | |
8 | Sokol Neplachov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 | |
9 | FK Slavonice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:14 | 6 | |
10 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 5 | |
11 | SK Mladé | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 3 | |
12 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 | |
13 | Slavoj Ledenice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:17 | 3 | |
14 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | 1 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Studená | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 6 | |
2 | AC Buk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 6 | |
3 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 | |
4 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | |
5 | FK Slavonice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 | |
6 | Sokol Neplachov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
7 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 6 | |
8 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
9 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 | |
10 | SK Mladé | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 3 | |
11 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 | |
12 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 1 | |
13 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 | |
2 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
4 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | 3 | |
5 | AC Buk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 | |
6 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 | |
7 | Slavoj Ledenice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:17 | 3 | |
8 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
9 | FK Studená | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 | |
10 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 | |
11 | Sokol Neplachov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | 0 | |
13 | SK Mladé | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 | |
14 | FK Slavonice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 | |