regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31:13 | 27 | |
2 | Sokol Neplachov | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:18 | 25 | |
3 | FK Studená | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 37:18 | 24 | |
4 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 28:24 | 24 | |
5 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33:28 | 22 | |
6 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:29 | 19 | |
7 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | 18 | |
8 | AC Buk | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 | 17 | |
9 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:31 | 16 | |
10 | FK Slavonice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:33 | 16 | |
11 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:33 | 14 | |
12 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | 9 | |
13 | SK Mladé | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22:40 | 9 | |
14 | Slavoj Ledenice | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24:42 | 4 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31:13 | 27 | |
2 | Sokol Neplachov | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:18 | 25 | |
3 | FK Studená | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 37:18 | 24 | |
4 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 28:24 | 24 | |
5 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33:28 | 22 | |
6 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:29 | 19 | |
7 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | 18 | |
8 | AC Buk | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 | 17 | |
9 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:31 | 16 | |
10 | FK Slavonice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:33 | 16 | |
11 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:33 | 14 | |
12 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | 9 | |
13 | SK Mladé | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22:40 | 9 | |
14 | Slavoj Ledenice | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24:42 | 4 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:6 | 18 | |
2 | Sokol Neplachov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | 18 | |
3 | FK Studená | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | |
4 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | 15 | |
5 | FK Slavonice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | 15 | |
6 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25:17 | 15 | |
7 | AC Buk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | 13 | |
8 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:16 | 13 | |
9 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | 13 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:16 | 13 | |
11 | SK Mladé | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:16 | 9 | |
12 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 8 | |
13 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 5 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 12 | |
2 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 10 | |
3 | FK Studená | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | 9 | |
4 | Sokol Neplachov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 | |
5 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | 7 | |
6 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 6 | |
7 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:18 | 6 | |
8 | AC Buk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | 4 | |
9 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | 4 | |
10 | Slavoj Ledenice | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24:42 | 4 | |
11 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | 3 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | 1 | |
13 | FK Slavonice | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:25 | 1 | |
14 | SK Mladé | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:24 | 0 | |