regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | 21 | |
2 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29:17 | 19 | |
3 | FK Studená | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:12 | 18 | |
4 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:18 | 18 | |
5 | Sokol Neplachov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 16 | |
6 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | 15 | |
7 | AC Buk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | 13 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:25 | 13 | |
9 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 12 | |
10 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:23 | 10 | |
11 | FK Slavonice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 10 | |
12 | SK Mladé | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:31 | 9 | |
13 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | 6 | |
14 | Slavoj Ledenice | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18:33 | 3 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | 21 | |
2 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29:17 | 19 | |
3 | FK Studená | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:12 | 18 | |
4 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:18 | 18 | |
5 | Sokol Neplachov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 16 | |
6 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | 15 | |
7 | AC Buk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | 13 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:25 | 13 | |
9 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 12 | |
10 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:23 | 10 | |
11 | FK Slavonice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 10 | |
12 | SK Mladé | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:31 | 9 | |
13 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | 6 | |
14 | Slavoj Ledenice | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18:33 | 3 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:13 | 15 | |
2 | FK Studená | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | |
3 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 12 | |
4 | Sokol Neplachov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 12 | |
5 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | 12 | |
6 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 12 | |
7 | AC Buk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | 10 | |
8 | FK Slavonice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 9 | |
9 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 9 | |
10 | SK Mladé | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:13 | 9 | |
11 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 7 | |
12 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 5 | |
13 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 2 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Suchdol nad Luž. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 9 | |
2 | Tatran Lomnice n/Luž. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 | |
3 | FK Studená | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 | |
4 | Lokomotiva České Velenice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 6 | |
5 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | 6 | |
6 | Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 | |
7 | FK Sokol Třebětice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 | |
8 | Sokol Neplachov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 4 | |
9 | AC Buk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 | |
10 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | 3 | |
11 | Slavoj Ledenice | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18:33 | 3 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | 1 | |
13 | FK Slavonice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:19 | 1 | |
14 | SK Mladé | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | 0 | |