regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | |
2 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
3 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 4 | |
4 | FK Dačice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 | |
5 | Sokol Bernartice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 | |
6 | SK Nemanice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 3 | |
7 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
8 | FC Chýnov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 | |
9 | SK Lišov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
10 | SK Ševětín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
11 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 | |
12 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 | |
13 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 | |
14 | FK Meteor Tábor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | |
2 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
3 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 4 | |
4 | FK Dačice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 | |
5 | Sokol Bernartice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 | |
6 | SK Nemanice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 3 | |
7 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
8 | FC Chýnov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 | |
9 | SK Lišov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
10 | SK Ševětín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
11 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 | |
12 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 | |
13 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 | |
14 | FK Meteor Tábor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | SK Nemanice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 | |
2 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | |
3 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | |
4 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
5 | Sokol Bernartice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |
6 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |
7 | FK Dačice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
8 | SK Ševětín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
9 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
10 | FC Chýnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
11 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | |
12 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | |
13 | FK Meteor Tábor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | |
14 | SK Lišov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
2 | FK Dačice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3 | SK Lišov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Chýnov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |
5 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |
6 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
7 | Sokol Bernartice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
8 | SK Ševětín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
9 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | |
10 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |
11 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |
12 | SK Nemanice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 | |
13 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | |
14 | FK Meteor Tábor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | |