regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 81:32 | 58 | |
2 | FC Chýnov | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 50 | |
3 | Sokol Bernartice | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 39:26 | 42 | |
4 | SK Lišov | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 53:43 | 42 | |
5 | SK Ševětín | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 52:48 | 37 | |
6 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 41:41 | 32 | |
7 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 39:50 | 31 | |
8 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 53:56 | 29 | |
9 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39:49 | 29 | |
10 | FK Dačice | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 49:60 | 29 | |
11 | SK Nemanice | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 44:60 | 27 | |
12 | FK Meteor Tábor | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 37:53 | 26 | |
13 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 47:67 | 24 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 41:60 | 15 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:18 | 31 | |
2 | SK Lišov | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:21 | 28 | |
3 | FC Chýnov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | 27 | |
4 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:23 | 23 | |
5 | SK Ševětín | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:23 | 21 | |
6 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38:28 | 20 | |
7 | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 20 | |
8 | FK Dačice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:37 | 17 | |
9 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | 16 | |
10 | SK Nemanice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:38 | 14 | |
11 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:32 | 13 | |
12 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:38 | 11 | |
13 | FK Meteor Tábor | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:32 | 11 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:31 | 9 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 40:14 | 27 | |
2 | FC Chýnov | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 23 | |
3 | Sokol Bernartice | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | 22 | |
4 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | 18 | |
5 | SK Ševětín | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26:25 | 16 | |
6 | FK Meteor Tábor | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | 15 | |
7 | SK Lišov | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | 14 | |
8 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:25 | 13 | |
9 | SK Nemanice | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:22 | 13 | |
10 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:29 | 13 | |
11 | FK Dačice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | 12 | |
12 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:18 | 9 | |
13 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:28 | 9 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 6 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 53:14 | 36 | |
2 | Sokol Bernartice | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 26:7 | 30 | |
3 | FC Chýnov | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | 26 | |
4 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 26 | |
5 | SK Nemanice | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:19 | 22 | |
6 | SK Ševětín | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 34:26 | 22 | |
7 | FK Dačice | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:22 | 21 | |
8 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26:14 | 20 | |
9 | SK Lišov | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | 20 | |
10 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | 18 | |
11 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | 17 | |
12 | FK Meteor Tábor | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:24 | 16 | |
13 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 29:36 | 14 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | 12 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Chýnov | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | 24 | |
2 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | 22 | |
3 | SK Lišov | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:20 | 22 | |
4 | SK Ševětín | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | 15 | |
5 | Sokol Bernartice | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:19 | 12 | |
6 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:27 | 12 | |
7 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:27 | 12 | |
8 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 26:33 | 11 | |
9 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:31 | 10 | |
10 | FK Meteor Tábor | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:29 | 10 | |
11 | FK Dačice | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:38 | 8 | |
12 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16:40 | 5 | |
13 | SK Nemanice | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16:41 | 5 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20:34 | 3 | |