regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 74:29 | 55 | |
2 | FC Chýnov | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 53:23 | 47 | |
3 | SK Lišov | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 49:36 | 39 | |
4 | Sokol Bernartice | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:25 | 38 | |
5 | SK Ševětín | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 47:41 | 34 | |
6 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 40:35 | 31 | |
7 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35:45 | 28 | |
8 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 50:52 | 26 | |
9 | FK Dačice | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 45:57 | 26 | |
10 | SK Nemanice | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 40:56 | 24 | |
11 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30:47 | 23 | |
12 | FK Meteor Tábor | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:49 | 23 | |
13 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 42:63 | 21 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 39:54 | 15 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:18 | 31 | |
2 | SK Lišov | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:21 | 28 | |
3 | FC Chýnov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | 27 | |
4 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:23 | 23 | |
5 | SK Ševětín | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:23 | 21 | |
6 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38:28 | 20 | |
7 | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 20 | |
8 | FK Dačice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:37 | 17 | |
9 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | 16 | |
10 | SK Nemanice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:38 | 14 | |
11 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:32 | 13 | |
12 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:38 | 11 | |
13 | FK Meteor Tábor | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:32 | 11 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:31 | 9 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 33:11 | 24 | |
2 | FC Chýnov | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 20 | |
3 | Sokol Bernartice | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | 18 | |
4 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 15 | |
5 | SK Ševětín | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21:18 | 13 | |
6 | FK Meteor Tábor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 12 | |
7 | SK Lišov | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | 11 | |
8 | SK Nemanice | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | 10 | |
9 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:25 | 10 | |
10 | FK Dačice | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:20 | 9 | |
11 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:12 | 8 | |
12 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:23 | 7 | |
13 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | 6 | |
14 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:24 | 6 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 47:13 | 33 | |
2 | Sokol Bernartice | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 25:7 | 27 | |
3 | FC Chýnov | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:11 | 23 | |
4 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | 23 | |
5 | SK Lišov | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 20 | |
6 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | 19 | |
7 | SK Nemanice | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:17 | 19 | |
8 | SK Ševětín | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 30:25 | 19 | |
9 | FK Dačice | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:21 | 18 | |
10 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | 15 | |
11 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | 14 | |
12 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27:32 | 14 | |
13 | FK Meteor Tábor | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | 13 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | 12 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Chýnov | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | 24 | |
2 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | 22 | |
3 | SK Lišov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | 19 | |
4 | SK Ševětín | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 15 | |
5 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:22 | 12 | |
6 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 25:30 | 11 | |
7 | Sokol Bernartice | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:18 | 11 | |
8 | FK Meteor Tábor | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:25 | 10 | |
9 | Lokomotiva Veselí n/Luž. | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:27 | 9 | |
10 | FK Dačice | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:36 | 8 | |
11 | Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:31 | 7 | |
12 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:36 | 5 | |
13 | SK Nemanice | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15:39 | 5 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko B | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18:31 | 3 | |