regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | 16 | |
2 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:9 | 16 | |
3 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:15 | 13 | |
4 | SK Větřní | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 12 | |
5 | Malše Roudné B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24:23 | 12 | |
6 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:17 | 11 | |
7 | TJ Sedlec | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 11 | |
8 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 11 | |
9 | Vltavan Loučovice | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 10 | |
10 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 10 | |
11 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | 10 | |
12 | SK Lhenice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 8 | |
13 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | 7 | |
14 | TJ Dříteň | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:39 | 0 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | 16 | |
2 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:9 | 16 | |
3 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:15 | 13 | |
4 | SK Větřní | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 12 | |
5 | Malše Roudné B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24:23 | 12 | |
6 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:17 | 11 | |
7 | TJ Sedlec | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 11 | |
8 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 11 | |
9 | Vltavan Loučovice | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 10 | |
10 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 10 | |
11 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | 10 | |
12 | SK Lhenice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 8 | |
13 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | 7 | |
14 | TJ Dříteň | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:39 | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 | |
2 | SK Větřní | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 10 | |
3 | TJ Sedlec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 10 | |
4 | Malše Roudné B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | |
5 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:8 | 8 | |
6 | Vltavan Loučovice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 8 | |
7 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 | |
8 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 7 | |
9 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | |
10 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 6 | |
11 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 6 | |
12 | SK Lhenice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 4 | |
13 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 | |
14 | TJ Dříteň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:17 | 0 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 10 | |
2 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 7 | |
3 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 6 | |
4 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 | |
5 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 | |
6 | SK Lhenice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 | |
7 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 3 | |
8 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 | |
9 | Malše Roudné B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | 3 | |
10 | Vltavan Loučovice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 | |
11 | SK Větřní | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 | |
12 | TJ Sedlec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 1 | |
13 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | 1 | |
14 | TJ Dříteň | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:22 | 0 | |