regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40:8 | 19 | |
2 | FC Velešín | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:11 | 18 | |
3 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | 16 | |
4 | TJ Dříteň | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:16 | 16 | |
5 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:21 | 15 | |
6 | 1.FC Netolice | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 13 | |
7 | TJ Sedlec | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:23 | 13 | |
8 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24:21 | 12 | |
9 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 11 | |
10 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:22 | 10 | |
11 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 7 | |
12 | Vltavan Loučovice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17:30 | 5 | |
13 | Malše Roudné B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:28 | 4 | |
14 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:30 | 3 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40:8 | 19 | |
2 | FC Velešín | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:11 | 18 | |
3 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | 16 | |
4 | TJ Dříteň | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:16 | 16 | |
5 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:21 | 15 | |
6 | 1.FC Netolice | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 13 | |
7 | TJ Sedlec | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:23 | 13 | |
8 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24:21 | 12 | |
9 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 11 | |
10 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:22 | 10 | |
11 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 7 | |
12 | Vltavan Loučovice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17:30 | 5 | |
13 | Malše Roudné B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:28 | 4 | |
14 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:30 | 3 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | 1.FC Netolice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | 12 | |
2 | TJ Dříteň | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:6 | 12 | |
3 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 10 | |
4 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 9 | |
6 | FC Velešín | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 | |
7 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 9 | |
8 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 9 | |
9 | TJ Sedlec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:11 | 9 | |
10 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 8 | |
11 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 4 | |
12 | Vltavan Loučovice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:13 | 4 | |
13 | Malše Roudné B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | 3 | |
14 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:21 | 0 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | 10 | |
2 | FC Velešín | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | |
3 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 6 | |
4 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Sedlec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | 4 | |
6 | TJ Dříteň | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 4 | |
7 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 3 | |
8 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 | |
9 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 | |
10 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:16 | 3 | |
11 | 1.FC Netolice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | 1 | |
12 | Vltavan Loučovice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | 1 | |
13 | Malše Roudné B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:15 | 1 | |
14 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:20 | 0 | |