regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 | |
2 | TJ Dříteň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
3 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
4 | TJ Sedlec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 3 | |
6 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 3 | |
7 | 1.FC Netolice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
8 | Vltavan Loučovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 | |
9 | FC Velešín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
10 | Malše Roudné B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 | |
11 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 | |
12 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 0 | |
13 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 | |
2 | TJ Dříteň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
3 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
4 | TJ Sedlec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 3 | |
6 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 3 | |
7 | 1.FC Netolice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
8 | Vltavan Loučovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 | |
9 | FC Velešín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
10 | Malše Roudné B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 | |
11 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 | |
12 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 0 | |
13 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | 1.FC Netolice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
2 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
3 | TJ Dříteň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 | |
4 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
5 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | |
6 | Vltavan Loučovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | |
7 | TJ Sedlec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
8 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | |
9 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 | |
10 | FC Velešín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
11 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
12 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
13 | Malše Roudné B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | 0 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 | |
2 | TJ Sedlec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |
3 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 | |
4 | FC Velešín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
6 | TJ Dříteň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
7 | Malše Roudné B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | |
8 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
9 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 | |
10 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | |
11 | Vltavan Loučovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | |
12 | 1.FC Netolice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | |
13 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | |