regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Malše Roudné B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 | |
2 | SK Lhenice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 4 | |
3 | SK Větřní | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 4 | |
4 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
5 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 | |
6 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 | |
7 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | |
8 | TJ Sedlec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
9 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
10 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
11 | Vltavan Loučovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
12 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 | |
13 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Dříteň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | 0 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | Malše Roudné B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 | |
2 | SK Lhenice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 4 | |
3 | SK Větřní | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 4 | |
4 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
5 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 | |
6 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 | |
7 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | |
8 | TJ Sedlec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
9 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
10 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
11 | Vltavan Loučovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
12 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 | |
13 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Dříteň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | SK Lhenice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 3 | |
2 | TJ Sedlec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 | |
3 | Malše Roudné B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
4 | SK Větřní | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
5 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | |
6 | Vltavan Loučovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
7 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
8 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | |
9 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | |
10 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
11 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
12 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 | |
13 | TJ Dříteň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | SK Zlatá Koruna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 | |
2 | FK Boršov n.Vltavou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | |
3 | FK Dolní Dvořiště | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | |
4 | Malše Roudné B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5 | Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
6 | SK Větřní | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
7 | Sokol Chvalšiny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |
8 | FC Šumava Frymburk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
9 | SK Lhenice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | |
10 | TJ Sedlec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | |
11 | Slavoj Hrdějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Dříteň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 | |
13 | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | 0 | |