regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 13 | |
2 | TJ Osek | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 13 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:13 | 12 | |
4 | TJ Dražice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 | |
5 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 | |
6 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 10 | |
7 | SK Jankov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 10 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 | |
9 | FK Lažiště | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:11 | 7 | |
10 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | 7 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 6 | |
12 | FK Protivín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | 6 | |
13 | FK Junior Strakonice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 | |
14 | SK Rudolfov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 | |
15 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | 4 | |
16 | TJ Blatná | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | 4 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 13 | |
2 | TJ Osek | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 13 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:13 | 12 | |
4 | TJ Dražice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 | |
5 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 | |
6 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 10 | |
7 | SK Jankov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 10 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 | |
9 | FK Lažiště | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:11 | 7 | |
10 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | 7 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 6 | |
12 | FK Protivín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | 6 | |
13 | FK Junior Strakonice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 | |
14 | SK Rudolfov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 | |
15 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | 4 | |
16 | TJ Blatná | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | 4 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FC Táborsko B | | | | | | 0 | |
2 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | | | | | | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Osek | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 9 | |
2 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 | |
3 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 | |
4 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 | |
5 | TJ Dražice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 | |
6 | SK Jankov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 | |
7 | FK Junior Strakonice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
9 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 | |
10 | FC Táborsko B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 | |
11 | FK Lažiště | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3 | |
12 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 | |
13 | FK Olešník | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | 3 | |
14 | TJ Blatná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 | |
15 | FK Protivín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 3 | |
16 | SK Rudolfov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Olešník | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 | |
2 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 | |
3 | TJ Dražice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 | |
4 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 | |
5 | TJ Osek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
6 | FK Lažiště | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 | |
7 | SK Jankov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 4 | |
8 | FK Protivín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 3 | |
9 | SK Rudolfov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 | |
10 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 | |
12 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
13 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 | |
14 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 | |
15 | FK Junior Strakonice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 | |
16 | TJ Blatná | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 | |