regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | 19 | |
2 | TJ Osek | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 17 | |
3 | SK Jankov | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | 17 | |
4 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 16 | |
5 | FK Olešník | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | 15 | |
6 | FK Protivín | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | 15 | |
7 | TJ Dražice | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 15 | |
8 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 14 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 11 | |
10 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | 10 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:13 | 9 | |
12 | FK Junior Strakonice | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 8 | |
13 | FK Lažiště | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12:17 | 7 | |
14 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | 7 | |
15 | TJ Blatná | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:20 | 7 | |
16 | SK Rudolfov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | 5 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | 19 | |
2 | TJ Osek | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 17 | |
3 | SK Jankov | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | 17 | |
4 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 16 | |
5 | FK Olešník | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | 15 | |
6 | FK Protivín | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | 15 | |
7 | TJ Dražice | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 15 | |
8 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 14 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 11 | |
10 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | 10 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:13 | 9 | |
12 | FK Junior Strakonice | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 8 | |
13 | FK Lažiště | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12:17 | 7 | |
14 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | 7 | |
15 | TJ Blatná | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:20 | 7 | |
16 | SK Rudolfov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | 5 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | | | | | | 0 | |
2 | FC Táborsko B | | | | | | 0 | |
3 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | | | | | | 0 | |
4 | FK Junior Strakonice | | | | | | 0 | |
5 | FK Lažiště | | | | | | 0 | |
6 | FK Olešník | | | | | | 0 | |
7 | FK Protivín | | | | | | 0 | |
8 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | | | | | | 0 | |
9 | SK Jankov | | | | | | 0 | |
10 | SK Rudolfov | | | | | | 0 | |
11 | SK SIKO Čimelice | | | | | | 0 | |
12 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | | | | | | 0 | |
13 | TJ Blatná | | | | | | 0 | |
14 | TJ Dražice | | | | | | 0 | |
15 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | | | | | | 0 | |
16 | TJ Osek | | | | | | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | 15 | |
2 | TJ Osek | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | 12 | |
3 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 10 | |
4 | TJ Dražice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 10 | |
5 | SK Jankov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 10 | |
6 | FK Protivín | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 9 | |
7 | FK Junior Strakonice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 7 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 7 | |
9 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 | |
10 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 7 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 6 | |
12 | FK Olešník | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | 6 | |
13 | TJ Blatná | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 6 | |
14 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 | |
15 | FK Lažiště | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 | |
16 | SK Rudolfov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 2 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Olešník | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 9 | |
2 | FK Slavoj Č. Krumlov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 9 | |
3 | SK Jankov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 7 | |
4 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 7 | |
5 | FK Protivín | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 6 | |
6 | TJ Osek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 | |
7 | TJ Dražice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
9 | FK Lažiště | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 4 | |
10 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | 4 | |
11 | SK Rudolfov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | 3 | |
12 | FK Olympie Týn n/Vlt. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 | |
13 | FC Táborsko B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 | |
14 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | 1 | |
15 | TJ Blatná | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 | |
16 | FK Junior Strakonice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:8 | 1 | |