regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 96:25 | 75 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 93:37 | 64 | |
3 | FC Táborsko B | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 85:60 | 49 | |
4 | FK Olešník | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 67:43 | 48 | |
5 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 50:40 | 46 | |
6 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 52:43 | 46 | |
7 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 67:56 | 45 | |
8 | SK Rudolfov | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 39:38 | 43 | |
9 | SK Otava Katovice | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 70:60 | 41 | |
10 | TJ Osek | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 50:62 | 41 | |
11 | FK Protivín | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 53:50 | 37 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 45:48 | 35 | |
13 | TJ Dražice | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 46:63 | 31 | |
14 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 40:75 | 30 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 33:76 | 20 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 29 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 39:149 | 10 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 52:16 | 39 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:20 | 36 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 44:23 | 29 | |
4 | FC Táborsko B | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 42:32 | 29 | |
5 | SK Otava Katovice | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 43:29 | 28 | |
6 | FK Protivín | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33:25 | 26 | |
7 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | 25 | |
8 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 37:35 | 21 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | 21 | |
10 | TJ Dražice | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 31:31 | 20 | |
11 | SK Rudolfov | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | 20 | |
12 | TJ Osek | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:39 | 20 | |
13 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23:44 | 16 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20:27 | 15 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:38 | 11 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 21:66 | 7 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 44:9 | 36 | |
2 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:16 | 31 | |
3 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 44:17 | 28 | |
4 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:21 | 24 | |
5 | SK Rudolfov | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:16 | 23 | |
6 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 21 | |
7 | TJ Osek | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 | |
8 | FC Táborsko B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 43:28 | 20 | |
9 | FK Olešník | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:20 | 19 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:26 | 14 | |
11 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:31 | 14 | |
12 | SK Otava Katovice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:31 | 13 | |
13 | FK Protivín | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:25 | 11 | |
14 | TJ Dražice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:32 | 11 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20:38 | 9 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18:83 | 3 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 58:11 | 43 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 49:14 | 32 | |
3 | FC Táborsko B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 51:22 | 27 | |
4 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 32:18 | 27 | |
5 | FK Olešník | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 41:18 | 25 | |
6 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 40:28 | 25 | |
7 | FK Protivín | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:22 | 25 | |
8 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | 24 | |
9 | SK Otava Katovice | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 39:26 | 23 | |
10 | SK Rudolfov | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | 23 | |
11 | TJ Osek | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 31:28 | 21 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | 18 | |
13 | TJ Dražice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | 18 | |
14 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15:30 | 16 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:36 | 11 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27:68 | 10 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 38:14 | 32 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 44:23 | 32 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | 23 | |
4 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 22 | |
5 | FC Táborsko B | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 34:38 | 22 | |
6 | SK Rudolfov | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17:14 | 20 | |
7 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:28 | 20 | |
8 | TJ Osek | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:34 | 20 | |
9 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:25 | 19 | |
10 | SK Otava Katovice | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 31:34 | 18 | |
11 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:25 | 17 | |
12 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:45 | 14 | |
13 | TJ Dražice | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28:41 | 13 | |
14 | FK Protivín | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 25:28 | 12 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17:40 | 9 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12:81 | 0 | |