regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 73:19 | 54 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 67:29 | 50 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 53:32 | 38 | |
4 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:28 | 38 | |
5 | SK Otava Katovice | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 59:41 | 37 | |
6 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 58:42 | 37 | |
7 | SK Rudolfov | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 30:27 | 36 | |
8 | TJ Osek | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 37:48 | 32 | |
9 | FK Protivín | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:34 | 31 | |
10 | FC Táborsko B | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 47:50 | 30 | |
11 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 37:35 | 28 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27:33 | 27 | |
13 | TJ Dražice | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 34:48 | 21 | |
14 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:57 | 21 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23:56 | 14 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 27:99 | 7 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 52:16 | 39 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:20 | 36 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 44:23 | 29 | |
4 | FC Táborsko B | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 42:32 | 29 | |
5 | SK Otava Katovice | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 43:29 | 28 | |
6 | FK Protivín | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33:25 | 26 | |
7 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | 25 | |
8 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 37:35 | 21 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | 21 | |
10 | TJ Dražice | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 31:31 | 20 | |
11 | SK Rudolfov | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | 20 | |
12 | TJ Osek | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:39 | 20 | |
13 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23:44 | 16 | |
14 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20:27 | 15 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:38 | 11 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 21:66 | 7 | |
Tabulka jaro
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | 16 | |
2 | SK Rudolfov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 16 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21:3 | 15 | |
4 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:9 | 14 | |
5 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 13 | |
6 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | 13 | |
7 | TJ Osek | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 12 | |
8 | SK Otava Katovice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:12 | 9 | |
9 | FK Olešník | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 9 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 6 | |
11 | FK Protivín | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 5 | |
12 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | 5 | |
13 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:18 | 3 | |
14 | FC Táborsko B | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | 1 | |
15 | TJ Dražice | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | 1 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:33 | 0 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:7 | 31 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33:11 | 26 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 35:13 | 22 | |
4 | SK Otava Katovice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36:19 | 22 | |
5 | FK Protivín | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | 22 | |
6 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:23 | 20 | |
7 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 20 | |
8 | SK Rudolfov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:18 | 19 | |
9 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 25:16 | 18 | |
10 | TJ Osek | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 18 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | 17 | |
12 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | 16 | |
13 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:23 | 13 | |
14 | TJ Dražice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | 12 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | 11 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:49 | 7 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 34:18 | 24 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | 23 | |
3 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | 18 | |
4 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 17 | |
5 | SK Rudolfov | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:9 | 17 | |
6 | FK Olešník | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | 16 | |
7 | SK Otava Katovice | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23:22 | 15 | |
8 | TJ Osek | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:28 | 14 | |
9 | FC Táborsko B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | 13 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | 11 | |
11 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | 10 | |
12 | FK Protivín | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | 9 | |
13 | TJ Dražice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24:35 | 9 | |
14 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:34 | 8 | |
15 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:34 | 3 | |
16 | FK Dačice | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9:50 | 0 | |