regenerace a údržba hřišť
Výsledky
Herní kolo:
Tabulka
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27:4 | 20 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:6 | 17 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 16 | |
4 | SK Rudolfov | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 15 | |
5 | FK Protivín | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | 14 | |
6 | FC Táborsko B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:16 | 14 | |
7 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | 12 | |
8 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 11 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 11 | |
10 | TJ Dražice | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | 10 | |
11 | SK Otava Katovice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:18 | 9 | |
12 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | 8 | |
13 | TJ Osek | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:25 | 7 | |
14 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | 7 | |
15 | FK Dačice | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | 4 | |
16 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | 4 | |
Tabulka podzim
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27:4 | 20 | |
2 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:6 | 17 | |
3 | FK Olešník | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 16 | |
4 | SK Rudolfov | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 15 | |
5 | FK Protivín | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | 14 | |
6 | FC Táborsko B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:16 | 14 | |
7 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | 12 | |
8 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 11 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 11 | |
10 | TJ Dražice | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | 10 | |
11 | SK Otava Katovice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:18 | 9 | |
12 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | 8 | |
13 | TJ Osek | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:25 | 7 | |
14 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | 7 | |
15 | FK Dačice | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | 4 | |
16 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | 4 | |
Tabulka doma
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | 10 | |
2 | FK Olešník | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 10 | |
3 | FK Protivín | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 9 | |
4 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 9 | |
5 | SK Rudolfov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 | |
6 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 8 | |
7 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 7 | |
8 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 7 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 7 | |
10 | TJ Osek | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 6 | |
11 | FC Táborsko B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 | |
12 | TJ Dražice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
13 | FK Dačice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | 4 | |
14 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 | |
15 | SK Otava Katovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 3 | |
16 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | 1 | |
Tabulka venku
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | Remíz | Proher | Skóre | Body | Penalty+ |
---|
1 | TJ Sokol Želeč | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 10 | |
2 | FC Táborsko B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:12 | 9 | |
3 | FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 8 | |
4 | SK SIKO Čimelice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 8 | |
5 | FK Olešník | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 6 | |
6 | SK Rudolfov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 | |
7 | SK Otava Katovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 6 | |
8 | TJ Dražice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:13 | 6 | |
9 | FK Protivín | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 5 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 | |
11 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 | |
12 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 3 | |
13 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | 1 | |
14 | TJ Osek | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:17 | 1 | |
15 | FK Dačice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | 0 | |
16 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 | |